34, COOKHAM DENE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+32.5%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+113.7%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,575+13.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1