Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTH GATEWAY COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+45.1%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 6 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DQ
← Back to All Properties