FLAT 13, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+23.4%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1