Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+51.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties