Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.9%
Price Change
-£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
-71.9%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5BQ
← Back to All Properties