25, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+203.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+16.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+29.0%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1