Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLLEGE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£335,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+159.6%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£335,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4JU
← Back to All Properties