Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+25.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+5.9%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties