Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+44.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+79.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+3.8%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties