Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UE
← Back to All Properties