Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
308, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+17.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+60.2%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9TQ
← Back to All Properties