Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+52.8%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties