Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHENEY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+123.6%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,650
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9ND
← Back to All Properties