73, QUEENS ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.5%
Price Change
+£491,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+450.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£491,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1