Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OSLIN WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,750
+21.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4GE
← Back to All Properties