Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+5.6%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,900
+149.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£102,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties