Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+168.8%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties