Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+126.8%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,050
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LB
← Back to All Properties