Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,500
-6.2%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties