5, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+177.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500-1.2%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+3.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1