Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANTHAM HOTEL, 16, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+26.8%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+106.1%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties