Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-0.5%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+185.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties