Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TOLL HILL COURT, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,250
+1.6%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3FH
← Back to All Properties