Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANSDALE ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+97.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 7DL
← Back to All Properties