32, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+152.2%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+15.4%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+12.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1