Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CEDAR DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+33.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2EX
← Back to All Properties