Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+46.2%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LY
← Back to All Properties