Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SAWLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,535
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,965 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,535
-5.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£6,965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 5JR
← Back to All Properties