Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DRUMMOND RIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+61.4%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+118.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5DE
← Back to All Properties