103, SOUTH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+3.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500+237.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+165.8%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1