Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+85.6%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UB
← Back to All Properties