43, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+30.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1