Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CORDREY GREEN, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+50.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+54.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4ER
← Back to All Properties