Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-25.0%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties