11, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7GH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+15.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£313,000+26.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+93.8%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+67.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1