CROFT HOUSE COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 1SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+17.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1