Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+20.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+35.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties