Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CANNON MEWS, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+28.9%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+25.3%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QL
← Back to All Properties