134A, SOUTH ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£144,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+159.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750-48.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1