Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, VENTNOR CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+29.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+151.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3JL
← Back to All Properties