Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£109,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+28.9%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,250
+39.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+8.4%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1XQ
← Back to All Properties