Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HENLEY DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+79.5%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6RY
← Back to All Properties