Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BENTLEY COURT, WYLDE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+82.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RH
← Back to All Properties