Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARKES WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2JJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
-4.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£580,000
+2.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£568,250
+15.4%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,500
+47.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2JJ
← Back to All Properties