Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLYDEDALE, SHAMBLEHURST LANE NORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+593.9%
Price Change
+£582,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+593.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£582,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2BY
← Back to All Properties