FLAT 4, BRIDGE LOFTS, 3, LEICESTER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.1%
Price Change
-£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,500-62.1%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-15.3%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,616 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,616
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1