46, DEEP DENES, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£125,000-37.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+426.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Other
+£162,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+16.0%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Other
+£5,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 5 July 1996
Other
Sale #1