Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£722,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£722,500
+74.1%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+37.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£112,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,600
+83.4%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£137,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9AQ
← Back to All Properties