Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KEENSACRE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+64.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+80.6%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DL
← Back to All Properties