Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
+47.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties